Nadezhda Efentyeva

Nationalitätrus Russland
TeamWSC
Saisons2015/2016, 2017/2018
Geburtstag18. Oktober 2015
Alter6
  • 29 April

    Wiener Sport-Club 7 : 37 Wasserball Club Tirol

    10:00
    BFSZ Südstadt
  • 28 April

    Wiener Sport-Club SPG Innsbruck/Dornbirn

    16:00
    BFSZ Südstadt
  • 22 April

    Wasserball Club Tirol 11 : 7 Wiener Sport-Club

    13:00
    Gugl Linz
  • 22 April

    Wiener Sport-Club 18 : 10 Paris Lodron Salzburg

    10:15
    Gugl Linz
  • 21 April

    ASV Wien 19 : 2 Wiener Sport-Club

    18:15
    Gugl Linz
  • 11 März

    WBV Graz 13 : 6 Wiener Sport-Club

    12:00
    Sport- und Wellnessbad Eggenberg, Graz
  • 10 März

    Paris Lodron Salzburg 20 : 9 Wiener Sport-Club

    17:00
    ULSZ Rif
  • 4 März

    Wiener Sport-Club 11 : 27 WBV Graz

    13:15
    BFSZ Südstadt
  • 4 März

    Wiener Sport-Club 6 : 25 Paris Lodron Salzburg

    10:30
    BFSZ Südstadt
  • 28 Februar

    Wiener Sport-Club 11 : 27 International Waterpolo Vienna

    20:40
    BFSZ Südstadt
  • 23 Februar

    Wiener Sport-Club 5 : 19 ASV Wien

    20:40
    USZ Schmelz
  • 31 Januar

    International Waterpolo Vienna 19 : 11 Wiener Sport-Club

    20:40
    USZ Schmelz
  • 14 Januar

    Wasserball Club Tirol 5 : 12 Wiener Sport-Club

    11:00
    ULSZ Rif
  • 14 Januar

    Wiener Sport-Club 16 : 4 ASV Wien

    9:00
    USZ Rif
  • 14 Januar

    Wasserball Club Tirol 32 : 7 Wiener Sport-Club

    9:00
    USI Innsbruck
  • 13 Januar

    WBV Graz 3 : 26 Wiener Sport-Club

    18:00
    USZ Rif
  • 13 Januar

    SPG Innsbruck/Dornbirn 23 : 13 Wiener Sport-Club

    16:15
    USI Innsbruck
  • 10 Dezember

    Wiener Sport-Club 10 : 3 1. Linzer Sportklub Heindl

    10:00
    USZ Rif
  • 9 Dezember

    Wasserball Club Tirol 9 : 8 Wiener Sport-Club

    19:00
    ULSZ Rif
  • 9 Dezember

    Wiener Sport-Club 14 : 6 Paris Lodron Salzburg

    16:00
    ULSZ Rif
  • 24 November

    ASV Wien 19 : 10 Wiener Sport-Club

    20:40
    BFSZ Südstadt
  • 12 Juni

    Wiener Sport-Club SPG Innsbruck/Dornbirn

    9:00
    BFSZ Südstadt
  • 11 Juni

    WBV Graz Wiener Sport-Club

    15:00
    Sport- und Wellnessbad Eggenberg, Graz
  • 29 Mai

    Wiener Sport-Club 8 : 18 WBV Graz

    9:30
    Tivoli Innsbruck
  • 29 Mai

    Wiener Sport-Club ASV Wien

    0:03
    Wiener Stadionbad
  • 28 Mai

    SPG Innsbruck/Dornbirn 12 : 3 Wiener Sport-Club

    16:30
    Tivoli Innsbruck
  • 28 Mai

    Wiener Sport-Club WBV Graz

    0:00
    Wiener Stadionbad
  • 25 Mai

    Wiener Sport-Club - Wasserball Club Tirol

    0:00
    Wiener Stadionbad
  • 22 Mai

    Wiener Sport-Club 13 : 8 ORF SV

    12:00
    Tivoli Innsbruck
  • 21 Mai

    Wiener Sport-Club 13 : 5 Bregenz/Dornbirn

    18:30
    Tivoli Innsbruck
  • 24 April

    Wiener Sport-Club 12 : 8 WBV Graz

    9:00
    Mili Bregenz
  • 23 April

    SPG Innsbruck/Dornbirn 6 : 15 Wiener Sport-Club

    15:30
    Mili Bregenz
  • 17 April

    Wiener Sport-Club 6 : 7 Wasserball Club Tirol

    9:00
    ULSZ Schmelz
  • 16 April

    Wiener Sport-Club 1 : 12 ASV Wien

    17:00
    ULSZ Schmelz
  • 10 April

    ORF SV 6 : 8 Wiener Sport-Club

    0:00
    ULSZ Rif
  • 9 April

    Bregenz/Dornbirn 8 : 19 Wiener Sport-Club

    0:01
    ULSZ Rif
  • 3 April

    WBV Graz 2 : 32 Wiener Sport-Club

    14:30
    Sport- und Wellnessbad Eggenberg, Graz
  • 3 April

    ASV Wien 12 : 6 Wiener Sport-Club

    10:30
    Sport- und Wellnessbad Eggenberg, Graz
  • 2 April

    Wasserball Club Tirol 9 : 6 Wiener Sport-Club

    18:30
    Sport- und Wellnessbad Eggenberg, Graz
  • 18 März

    WBV Graz 12 : 6 Wiener Sport-Club

    20:30
    Sport- und Wellnessbad Eggenberg, Graz
  • 13 März

    Wiener Sport-Club 3 : 15 WBV Graz

    11:00
    BFSZ Südstadt
  • 13 März

    Wiener Sport-Club ORF SV

    9:00
    USI Innsbruck
  • 12 März

    Wasserball Club Tirol Wiener Sport-Club

    18:15
    USI Innsbruck
  • 6 März

    Paris Lodron Salzburg 6 : 8 Wiener Sport-Club

    9:00
    ULSZ Schmelz
  • 5 März

    ORF SV 20 : 2 Wiener Sport-Club

    17:00
    ULSZ Schmelz
  • 4 März

    ASV Wien 13 : 8 Wiener Sport-Club

    18:00
    BFSZ Südstadt
  • 28 Februar

    Paris Lodron Salzburg 26 : 4 Wiener Sport-Club

    9:30
    Freibad Leopoldskron
  • 14 Februar

    WBV Graz 2 : 35 Wiener Sport-Club

    13:00
    USI Innsbruck
  • 14 Februar

    Wiener Sport-Club 7 : 17 International Waterpolo Vienna

    11:00
    BFSZ Südstadt
  • 14 Februar

    Wasserball Club Tirol 4 : 5 Wiener Sport-Club

    10:30
    USI Innsbruck
  • 13 Februar

    Wiener Sport-Club 5 : 22 Paris Lodron Salzburg

    18:00
    BFSZ Südstadt
  • 13 Februar

    Wiener Sport-Club 8 : 3 ASV Wien

    16:00
    USI Innsbruck
  • 24 Januar

    Wiener Sport-Club Paris Lodron Salzburg

    10:15
    Wien Floridsdorf
  • 23 Januar

    Wiener Sport-Club ASV Wien

    18:30
    Wien Floridsdorf
  • 17 Januar

    Wiener Sport-Club Paris Lodron Salzburg

    12:00
    ULSZ Schmelz
  • 16 Januar

    Wiener Sport-Club SPG Innsbruck/Dornbirn

    17:15
    ULSZ Schmelz
  • 20 Dezember

    Paris Lodron Salzburg Wiener Sport-Club

    10:30
    ULSZ Rif
  • 19 Dezember

    ASV Wien Wiener Sport-Club

    15:00
    ULSZ Rif
  • 13 Dezember

    ASV Wien Wiener Sport-Club

    10:30
    ULSZ Schmelz
  • 12 Dezember

    Wiener Sport-Club Paris Lodron Salzburg

    17:00
    ULSZ Rif
  • 15 November

    Wasserball Club Tirol 30 : 11 Wiener Sport-Club

    9:00
    USI Innsbruck
  • 15 November

    1. Linzer Sportklub Heindl Wiener Sport-Club

    0:01
    Gugl Linz
  • 14 November

    SPG Innsbruck/Dornbirn 15 : 8 Wiener Sport-Club

    16:00
    USI Innsbruck
  • 14 November

    ORF SV Wiener Sport-Club

    0:00
    Gugl Linz
  • 8 November

    WBV Graz 6 : 26 Wiener Sport-Club

    12:00
    Sport- und Wellnessbad Eggenberg, Graz
  • 7 November

    Paris Lodron Salzburg 5 : 22 Wiener Sport-Club

    18:00
    Sport- und Wellnessbad Eggenberg, Graz
  • 25 Oktober

    Wiener Sport-Club 25 : 2 Wasserball Club Tirol

    13:15
    ULSZ Schmelz
  • 25 Oktober

    Wiener Sport-Club 8 : 15 ASV Wien

    11:00
    BFSZ Südstadt
  • 25 Oktober

    Wiener Sport-Club 37 : 4 WBV Graz

    9:00
    ULSZ Schmelz
  • 24 Oktober

    International Waterpolo Vienna 20 : 8 Wiener Sport-Club

    16:30
  • 24 Oktober

    ASV Wien 11 : 6 Wiener Sport-Club

    16:00
    ULSZ Schmelz
  • 18 Oktober

    Wiener Sport-Club 12 : 12 ORF SV

    9:00
    USI Innsbruck
  • 17 Oktober

    Wasserball Club Tirol 16 : 14 Wiener Sport-Club

    17:30
    USI Innsbruck
  • 11 Oktober

    Wiener Sport-Club 4 : 20 Wasserball Club Tirol

    15:45
    BFSZ Südstadt
  • 11 Oktober

    Wiener Sport-Club 34 : 1 Paris Lodron Salzburg

    10:15
    Wien Floridsdorf
  • 10 Oktober

    Wiener Sport-Club 26 : 0 Wasserball Club Tirol

    18:30
    Wien Floridsdorf
  • 10 Oktober

    Wiener Sport-Club 7 : 11 SPG Innsbruck/Dornbirn

    18:00
    BFSZ Südstadt