Spielplan Junioren U-17

  • 11 Juni

    SPG Innsbruck/Dornbirn - WBV Graz

    15:00
    Tivoli Innsbruck
  • 11 Juni

    Paris Lodron Salzburg - ASV Wien

    15:00
    Freibad Leopoldskron
  • 11 Juni

    Wiener Sport-Club - ORF SV

    15:00
    BFSZ Südstadt
  • 10 Juni

    WBV Graz - Paris Lodron Salzburg

    15:00
    Sport- und Wellnessbad Eggenberg, Graz
  • 10 Juni

    ORF SV - SPG Innsbruck/Dornbirn

    15:00
  • 10 Juni

    Wiener Sport-Club - ASV Wien

    15:00
    BFSZ Südstadt
  • 7 Mai

    Wiener Sport-Club - WBV Graz

    15:00
    BFSZ Südstadt
  • 7 Mai

    Paris Lodron Salzburg - ORF SV

    15:00
    Freibad Leopoldskron
  • 7 Mai

    ASV Wien - SPG Innsbruck/Dornbirn

    15:00
    BFSZ Südstadt
  • 6 Mai

    SPG Innsbruck/Dornbirn - Wiener Sport-Club

    15:00
    Tivoli Innsbruck
  • 6 Mai

    ORF SV - Paris Lodron Salzburg

    15:00
  • 6 Mai

    ASV Wien - WBV Graz

    15:00
    BFSZ Südstadt
  • 12 März

    ORF SV - ASV Wien

    15:00
  • 12 März

    WBV Graz - SPG Innsbruck/Dornbirn

    15:00
    Sport- und Wellnessbad Eggenberg, Graz
  • 12 März

    Wiener Sport-Club - Paris Lodron Salzburg

    15:00
    BFSZ Südstadt
  • 11 März

    ORF SV - WBV Graz

    15:00
  • 11 März

    Wiener Sport-Club - SPG Innsbruck/Dornbirn

    15:00
    BFSZ Südstadt
  • 11 März

    ASV Wien - Paris Lodron Salzburg

    15:00
    BFSZ Südstadt
  • 24 Januar

    ASV Wien 11 : 10 Wiener Sport-Club

    19:30
    Wiener Stadionbad
  • 18 Dezember

    ORF SV 7 : 11 Wiener Sport-Club

    15:00
  • 18 Dezember

    SPG Innsbruck/Dornbirn - ASV Wien

    15:00
    Tivoli Innsbruck
  • 18 Dezember

    Paris Lodron Salzburg 7 : 17 WBV Graz

    15:00
    Freibad Leopoldskron
  • 17 Dezember

    WBV Graz 7 : 7 ORF SV

    15:00
    Sport- und Wellnessbad Eggenberg, Graz
  • 17 Dezember

    Paris Lodron Salzburg 11 : 17 SPG Innsbruck/Dornbirn

    15:00
    Freibad Leopoldskron
  • 9 Oktober

    ASV Wien 14 : 3 ORF SV

    15:00
    Graz Auster
  • 9 Oktober

    SPG Innsbruck/Dornbirn 19 : 4 Paris Lodron Salzburg

    15:00
    Graz Auster
  • 9 Oktober

    WBV Graz 8 : 18 Wiener Sport-Club

    15:00
    Graz Auster
  • 8 Oktober

    SPG Innsbruck/Dornbirn 20 : 5 ORF SV

    16:00
    Graz Auster
  • 8 Oktober

    Paris Lodron Salzburg 2 : 37 Wiener Sport-Club

    15:00
    Graz Auster
  • 8 Oktober

    WBV Graz 10 : 20 ASV Wien

    15:00
    Graz Auster